Жеребьевка и результаты

Round 1 on 2014/04/09 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 ½ - ½ GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 12
2 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 1 — 0 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 11
3 GM Zhao Xue 2552 1 — 0 GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 10
4 WGM Girya Olga 2450 1 — 0 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 9
5 GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 1 — 0 WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 8
6 GM Hou Yifan 2618 1 — 0 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 7
Round 2 on 2014/04/10 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 0 — 1 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 7
8 WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 0 — 1 GM Hou Yifan 2618 6
9 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 5
10 GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 1 — 0 WGM Girya Olga 2450 4
11 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 1 — 0 GM Zhao Xue 2552 3
1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 1 — 0 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 2
Round 3 on 2014/04/11 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
2 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 ½ - ½ GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 12
3 GM Zhao Xue 2552 1 — 0 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 1
4 WGM Girya Olga 2450 ½ - ½ WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 11
5 GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 ½ - ½ GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 10
6 GM Hou Yifan 2618 1 — 0 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 9
7 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 ½ - ½ WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 8
Round 4 on 2014/04/12 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 1 — 0 WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 8
9 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 1 — 0 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 7
10 GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 ½ - ½ GM Hou Yifan 2618 6
11 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 0 — 1 GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 5
1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 ½ - ½ WGM Girya Olga 2450 4
2 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 ½ - ½ GM Zhao Xue 2552 3
Round 5 on 2014/04/14 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
3 GM Zhao Xue 2552 ½ - ½ GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 12
4 WGM Girya Olga 2450 ½ - ½ GM Ushenina Anna 2501 2
5 GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 ½ - ½ GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 1
6 GM Hou Yifan 2618 1 — 0 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 11
7 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 ½ - ½ GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 10
8 WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 0 — 1 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 9
Round 6 on 2014/04/15 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 1 — 0 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 9
10 GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 ½ - ½ WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 8
11 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 1 — 0 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 7
1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 ½ - ½ GM Hou Yifan 2618 6
2 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 5
3 GM Zhao Xue 2552 0 — 1 WGM Girya Olga 2450 4
Round 7 on 2014/04/16 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
4 WGM Girya Olga 2450 1 — 0 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 12
5 GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 1 — 0 GM Zhao Xue 2552 3
6 GM Hou Yifan 2618 1 — 0 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 2
7 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 ½ - ½ GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 1
8 WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 0 — 1 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 11
9 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 ½ - ½ GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 10
Round 8 on 2014/04/17 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 ½ - ½ GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 10
11 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 0 — 1 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 9
1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 ½ - ½ WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 8
2 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 1 — 0 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 7
3 GM Zhao Xue 2552 ½ - ½ GM Hou Yifan 2618 6
4 WGM Girya Olga 2450 1 — 0 GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 5
Round 9 on 2014/04/19 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
5 GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 0 — 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 12
6 GM Hou Yifan 2618 1 — 0 WGM Girya Olga 2450 4
7 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 ½ - ½ GM Zhao Xue 2552 3
8 WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 ½ - ½ GM Ushenina Anna 2501 2
9 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 1 — 0 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 1
10 GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 ½ - ½ WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 11
Round 10 on 2014/04/20 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 1 - 0 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 11
1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 ½ - ½ GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 10
2 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 ½ - ½ GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 9
3 GM Zhao Xue 2552 0 — 1 WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 8
4 WGM Girya Olga 2450 1 — 0 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 7
5 GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 ½ - ½ GM Hou Yifan 2618 6
Round 11 on 2014/04/21 at 15:00
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
6 GM Hou Yifan 2618 ½ - ½ GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2527 12
7 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2496 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2560 5
8 WGM Batchimeg Tuvshintugs 2340 ½ - ½ WGM Girya Olga 2450 4
9 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2550 0 — 1 GM Zhao Xue 2552 3
10 GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 1 — 0 GM Ushenina Anna 2501 2
11 WGM Muminova Nafisa 2321 0 — 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2489 1